FMCSC Ministerial Members

conference business.

Elders

Alyas, Suheal S. Grigg, Ieda P. Oliveros, Marcel
Anderson, Larry D. Hall, Stephen G. Ortiz, Gerardo
Aram, Karobet (Garo) Hansen, John V. Ortiz, Ruben Elias
Auw, Jeffrey Harrell, Frederick A. Pennoyer, Douglas
Ball, Irving Skip Hartley, John E. Phillips, Michelle R.
Bejarano, Moises R. Hosea, Carmen Pickett, Gerald L.
Bishop, Daniel W. Hurley-Bates, Colleen A. Poloai-Tatupu, Calvin
Bongoyok, Moussa Ide, Coral R. Preciado-Sanchez, Pedro
Bower, Patrick Jaikumar, Maressa M. Prior, Glen D.
Bowers, Donald D. Johnson, Alfred Jr. Quintanilla, J. Alberto
Boyce, Kevin R. Kao, Fu-Min Ramirez, John L.
Brewer, Jonathan P. Keir, A. Serounian Ramsey, Robert L. Jr.
Burgess, Vernon J. King, George Kelly Ranck, Douglas W.
Caballero, Fredy A. Kwok, Moses Rittenhouse, John M.
Castillo, Lilyana Latchison, Charles D. Rivas, Absalon
Castillo, Jose Lee, Lydia H.L. Robertson, Kevin
Castillo, Nephtali Lee, Stephen Rogers, Donald P.
Castro, Roberto Linstrom, Gail W. Roth, Kelly
Castro, Rosa Lydia S. Littlefield, Jack Lee Sanchez, Refugio C.
Chang, Kyoung Shin (Abraham) Lo, Hui-Wen Sato, Jonathan
Coleman, Cherlyn R. Logan, Mark Schamehorn, Earl R., Sr.
Crandall, Donald D. Loomer, Ruth Schierbeek, Lee
Culp, John E. Lopez, Abel Scott, David L.
Davidson, Daniel A. Lopez, Anibal Smith, V. Eugene, Jr.
Davidson, Samantha E. Lugioyo, Brian Sorenson, Richard R.
Davis, Thomas M. Luna, Ruben J. Soto, Arnaldo A.
De Jesus, Marisol Managbanag, Constancio Switkes, Jenny
Demessie, Getahun T. Managbanag, Leobert Bob Tauveve-Tatupu, Sarah
Edwards, Marty L. Mannoia, Kevin W. Torres, Aminadab
Edwards, Royal W. Mannoia, V. James Venter, Fraser
Enniss, Gary L. Marshall, Donna M. Villegas, Ray
Enniss, Jon “Buzzy” Marshall, Robert L. Jr. Walkemeyer, Debra L.
Escalante, Libni Abigail Masters, Brett David Walkemeyer, Larry J.
Escalante, Minor Matos, Israel “Izzy” Walls, Christopher
Estrada, Jimmie J. Mc Gary, Marzette Wayman, Dennis L.
Falcioni, Dandinelle Meng, Trent P. Williams-Quezada, Michelle
Fenwick, David B. Monroe, Chris C. Winslow, Dale
Garay, Cusberto “Gus” Morris-Guzman, Karen Winslow, Karen A.
Garcia, Danielle Marie Murphy, Robert M. Wojtkiewicz, Rachelle (Ricci)
Garza, Roger Neilson, Melanie S. Wolfe, Karl G.
Genato, Ann-Marie Nelson, Christian Yigezu, Melaku
Gomez, Mateo S. Noble, Floyd N. Zambrano, Daniel R.
Gonzalez, Jonatan Norton, Karla Riggs Zambrano, Gay M.
Goss, David Johnston Nworie, Bennett

Deacons

Beckwith, Rhonda Eong, Yaik Wong Reeder, Sheila L.
Ellis, Timothy R. Ramirez, Candace L.

Incoming Elders

Pending approval of MEG report

Bejarano, Maria V. Hinds, Kristy Sanchez, Maria E
Brasington, Steven L. Juarez, Amador Smith, Deborah D.
Fitch, Stephen P. Moon, Alexandra S. Warth, Brian V.
Fitzpatrick, Joshua Moon, Emmanuel Williams, Scott A.
Gezu, Assefa O’Brien, Christopher D.
Gutierrez, Eliseo Rhee, Helen

Ministerial Candidates (as of April 2016)

Non-voting, except as noted below

Adams, G. Adjua Fournier, Ely S. Rebollo, Humberto
Alvarez, Natalia Freedman, Julia D. (Matallana) Rhine McDonald, Robin
Arganda, Mike Garber, Jason L. Riley, Percy
Arreguin, Victor Gilbert, Romero “Rome” Saltzman, David E.
Ashmore, Janice M. Guerrero-Rebollo, Yolanda Sander, Rich
Baker, Justin A. Gutierrez, Karina Sauceda, Lombardo
Bates, April E. Guzman, Jannet Silva, Joel
Bergland, Ian Jones, Nathan Sinner, Teresa
Beyenberg, Cameron Kyle, Anne C. Slayton, Randal D., Jr.
Bongoyok, Mbamba Lillenberg, Alexandra Smith, Troy R.
Bowman, Alex S. Lillenberg, Austin Snow, Dave
Bravo, Mario Lincoln, Daniel R. Tate, Elizabeth V.
Brito, Francisco Lopez, Darmaris Twahirwa, Godfrey
Burke, James D. Lopez, Manuel Twahirwa, Margaret
Castillo, Bonnie Loster, Shelby Van Etten, Mark
Cesena, Annina Lozano, Ray Venegas, Johnny Jr.
Dawkins, Kyle R. Mendoza, Telesforo (Pepe) Williams, Debra
* Dodridge, Chris Morales, Daniel Wilson, Alicia R.
Duncan, Bryan Preston, Kyle Winn, Jerome
Elwer, Adam T. Puckett, Jonathan J. Wright, James C.
Fenner, Sean A. Race, Lisa A.
Ferguson, Clare M. Ramage, Nikki

Incoming Ministerial Candidates

Pending approval of MEG report

Balram, Shannon M. Jackson, Jen Richardson, Lé Selah
Beasley, Terry Johnston, Rich Seebach, Kim A.
Bhandari, Yadav M. Latchison, Carolyn Govan Tuufuli, Nelson (Junior)
Breshears, T. J. McDade, John Urias, Angel
Colclasure, Angie Metcalf, Reed A. Warth, Laura
Green, Aubrey Mondragon, Jose Luis Whyte, Bruce
Greer, Adrian Perez, Angela Wiltshire, Michael L.
Gutierrez, Vilma A. Ramirez, Irene
Hauser, Gary H. Ramirez, Raymond

Licensed Pastors (non-voting)

Bradley, Adriana Ewnetu, Yosef Lucas, Francisco Pablo
Canales, Daniel Gilmore, Glenn Miramontes, Jose
Carpenter, Tracy Ibrahim, Makram Miramontes, Marisela